District 1 - Poule D

Dimanche 17 mai 2020

Mauron Indep.
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
St Abraham USSAC
-
Plaudren R.K.
Bignan
-
Guegon
St Servant Av
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
Serentaise
-
Ploermel F.C.
Cruguel A.S.
-
Taupont

Dimanche 10 mai 2020

Ploermel F.C.
-
Cruguel A.S.
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
St Servant Av
Plaudren R.K.
-
Mauron Indep.
Guegon
-
St Abraham USSAC
Taupont
-
Bignan
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
Serentaise

Dimanche 26 avril 2020

St Servant Av
-
Plaudren R.K.
Mauron Indep.
-
Guegon
Bignan
-
Ploermel F.C.
Cruguel A.S.
-
Serentaise
St Abraham USSAC
-
Taupont
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
Le Roc-Saint-André

Dimanche 19 avril 2020

Ploermel F.C.
-
St Abraham USSAC
Plaudren R.K.
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
Guegon
-
St Servant Av
Taupont
-
Mauron Indep.
Serentaise
-
Bignan
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
Cruguel A.S.

Dimanche 5 avril 2020

Plaudren R.K.
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
St Abraham USSAC
-
Serentaise
Bignan
-
Cruguel A.S.
Mauron Indep.
-
Ploermel F.C.
St Servant Av
-
Taupont
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
Guegon

Dimanche 29 mars 2020

Ploermel F.C.
-
St Servant Av
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
Bignan
Guegon
-
Plaudren R.K.
Taupont
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
Cruguel A.S.
-
St Abraham USSAC
Serentaise
-
Mauron Indep.

Dimanche 22 mars 2020

St Abraham USSAC
-
Bignan
Mauron Indep.
-
Cruguel A.S.
Plaudren R.K.
-
Taupont
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
Ploermel F.C.
St Servant Av
-
Serentaise
Guegon
-
Le Roc-Saint-André

Dimanche 8 mars 2020

Ploermel F.C.
-
Plaudren R.K.
Serentaise
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
Cruguel A.S.
2
-
2
St Servant Av
Bignan
0
-
0
Mauron Indep.
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
reporté
St Abraham USSAC
Taupont
-
reporté
Guegon

Dimanche 1er mars 2020

St Servant Av
-
Bignan
Mauron Indep.
-
St Abraham USSAC
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
Cruguel A.S.
Taupont
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
Guegon
-
Ploermel F.C.
Plaudren R.K.
-
Serentaise

Dimanche 9 février 2020

Ploermel F.C.
-
reporté
Taupont
Bignan
-
reporté
Caro-Missiriac AS
St Abraham USSAC
1
-
3
St Servant sur Oust AV
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
reporté
Mauron Indep.
Serentaise
-
reporté
Guegon
Cruguel A.S.
-
reporté
Plaudren R.K.

Dimanche 26 janvier 2020

Ploermel F.C.
1
-
1
Le Roc-Saint-André
Caro-Missiriac AS
2
-
1
USSAC
St Servant sur Oust AV
1
-
0
Mauron Indep.
Plaudren R.K.
3
-
1
Bignan
Guegon
2
-
1
Cruguel A.S.
Taupont
4
-
0
Serentaise

Dimanche 19 janvier 2020

Ploermel F.C.
-
reporté
Serentaise
Guegon
-
reporté
Bignan
Le Roc-Saint-André
2
-
3
St Servant sur Oust AV
Taupont
5
-
1
Cruguel A.S.
Caro-Missiriac AS
0
-
0
Mauron Indep.
Plaudren R.K.
2
-
2
St Abraham USSAC

Dimanche 15 décembre 2019

St Servant Av
2
-
3
Caro-Missiriac AS
Mauron Indep.
0
-
0
Plaudren R.K.
USSAC
4
-
0
Guegon
Bignan
1
-
1
Taupont
Cruguel A.S.
2
-
3
Ploermel F.C.
Serentaise
3
-
1
Le Roc-Saint-André

Dimanche 8 décembre 2019

Ploermel F.C.
0
-
2
Bignan
Serentaise
4
-
2
Cruguel A.S.
Taupont
2
-
2
St Abraham USSAC
Le Roc-Saint-André
2
-
2
Caro-Missiriac AS
Plaudren R.K.
0
-
1
St Servant sur Oust AV
Guegon St Gildas
0
-
1
Mauron Indep.

Dimanche 1er décembre 2019

St Servant Av
2
-
0
Guegon
Mauron Indep.
-
reporté
Taupont
St Abraham USSAC
2
-
2
Ploermel F.C.
Bignan
6
-
0
Serentaise
Cruguel A.S.
-
reporté
Le Roc-Saint-André
Caro-Missiriac AS
0
-
2
Plaudren R.K.

Dimanche 24 novembre 2019

Mauron Indep.
1
-
0
Ploermel F.C.
Serentaise
0
-
2
USSAC
Cruguel A.S.
1
-
1
Bignan
Taupont
-
reporté
St Servant Av
Guegon
1
-
0
Caro-Missiriac AS
Le Roc-Saint-André
3
-
1
Plaudren R.K.

Dimanche 10 novembre 2019

St Servant Av
-
Ploermel F.C.
Mauron Indep.
-
Serentaise
St Abraham USSAC
-
Cruguel A.S.
Bignan
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
Plaudren R.K.
-
Guegon
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
Taupont

Dimanche 3 novembre 2019

Ploermel F.C.
0
-
3
Caro-Missiriac AS
Cruguel A.S.
-
reporté
Mauron Indep.
St Abraham USSAC
0
-
0
Bignan
Taupont
3
-
4
Plaudren R.K.
Serentaise
1
-
5
St Servant sur Oust AV
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
reporté
Guegon

Dimanche 20 octobre 2019

Mauron Indep.
4
-
1
Bignan
St Abraham USSAC
1
-
3
Le Roc-Saint-André
Guegon
2
-
0
Taupont
Plaudren R.K.
3
-
3
Ploermel F.C.
Caro-Missiriac AS
2
-
1
Serentaise
St Servant sur Oust AV
3
-
0
Cruguel A.S.

Dimanche 6 octobre

Ploermel F.C.
1
-
1
Guegon
Bignan
3
-
0
St Servant sur Oust AV
St Abraham USSAC
1
-
0
Mauron Indep.
Cruguel A.S.
3
-
0
Caro-Missiriac AS
Le Roc-Saint-André
1
-
2
Taupont
Serentaise
3
-
4
Plaudren R.K.

Dimanche 22 septembre 2019

Mauron Indep.
4
-
1
Le Roc-Saint-André
Taupont
5
-
0
Ploermel F.C.
Guegon
1
-
0
Serentaise
Plaudren R.K.
1
-
3
Cruguel A.S.
Caro-Missiriac AS
1
-
3
Bignan
St Servant sur Oust AV
0
-
5
St Abraham USSAC

Dimanche 8 septembre 2019

St Abraham USSAC
4
-
1
Caro-Missiriac AS
Mauron Indep.
1
-
1
St Servant sur Oust AV
Bignan
2
-
1
Plaudren R.K.
Cruguel A.S.
1
-
1
Guegon
Serentaise
1
-
2
Taupont
Le Roc-Saint-André
1
-
2
Ploermel F.C.

Classement

Pts
J.
1
St Servant sur Oust AV
22
13
2
St Abraham USSAC
22
12
3
Mauron Indep.
22
12
4
Bignan CS
21
11
5
Guegon
20
11
6
Taupont
18
11
7
Plaudren R.K.
15
12
8
Caro-Missiriac AS
15
12
9
Ploermel F.C.
13
12
10
Cruguel A.S.
12
12
11
Le Roc-Saint-André
8
12
12
Serentaise
9
12