Régional 3 - Poule G

Dimanche 17 mai 2020

Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Malansac Pat
-
Cruguel A.S.
La Roche-Bernard
-
La Gacilly US
Monterblanc
-
Ruffiac Malestroit F
Questembert B.O
-
Muzillac O.S
Josselin CS
-
Marzan G.P

Dimanche 10 mai 2020

Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Monterblanc
Cruguel A.S.
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
La Gacilly US
-
Malansac Pat
Marzan G.P
-
La Roche-Bernard
Muzillac O.S
-
Josselin CS
Ruffiac Malestroit F
-
Questembert B.O

Dimanche 26 avril 2020

Monterblanc
-
Cruguel A.S.
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
La Gacilly US
La Roche-Bernard
-
Muzillac O.S
Josselin CS
-
Questembert B.O
Malansac Pat
-
Marzan G.P
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Ruffiac Malestroit F

Dimanche 19 avril 2020

Cruguel A.S.
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
La Gacilly US
-
Monterblanc
Marzan G.P
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Questembert B.O
-
La Roche-Bernard
Ruffiac Malestroit F
-
Josselin CS

Dimanche 5 avril 2020

Cruguel A.S.
-
Ruffiac Malestroit F
Malansac Pat
-
Questembert B.O
La Roche-Bernard
-
Josselin CS
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Muzillac O.S
Monterblanc
-
Marzan G.P
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
La Gacilly US

Dimanche 29 mars 2020

La Gacilly US
-
Cruguel A.S.
Marzan G.P
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Muzillac O.S
-
Monterblanc
Questembert B.O
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Josselin CS
-
Malansac Pat
Ruffiac Malestroit F
-
La Roche-Bernard

Dimanche 22 mars 2020

Malansac Pat
-
La Roche-Bernard
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Josselin CS
Cruguel A.S.
-
Marzan G.P
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Muzillac O.S
Monterblanc
-
Questembert B.O
La Gacilly US
-
Ruffiac Malestroit F

Dimanche 8 mars 2020

Questembert B.O
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Josselin CS
-
Monterblanc
La Roche-Bernard
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Ruffiac Malestroit F
-
Malansac Pat
Marzan G.P
-
La Gacilly US
Muzillac O.S
-
Cruguel A.S.

Dimanche 1er mars 2020

Monterblanc
-
La Roche-Bernard
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Malansac Pat
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Josselin CS
Marzan G.P
-
Ruffiac Malestroit F
La Gacilly US
-
Muzillac O.S
Cruguel A.S.
-
Questembert B.O

Dimanche 9 février 2020

La Roche-Bernard
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Malansac Pat
-
Monterblanc
Ruffiac Malestroit F
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Muzillac O.S
-
Marzan G.P
Questembert B.O
-
La Gacilly US
Josselin CS
-
Cruguel A.S.

Dimanche 26 janvier 2020

Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Malansac Pat
Monterblanc
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Cruguel A.S.
-
La Roche-Bernard
La Gacilly US
-
Josselin CS
Marzan G.P
-
Questembert B.O
Muzillac O.S
-
Ruffiac Malestroit F

Dimanche 19 janvier 2020

La Gacilly US
-
La Roche-Bernard
Ruffiac Malestroit F
-
Monterblanc
Muzillac O.S
-
Questembert B.O
Marzan G.P
-
Josselin CS
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Cruguel A.S.
-
Malansac Pat

Dimanche 15 décembre 2019

Monterblanc
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Cruguel A.S.
Malansac Pat
-
La Gacilly US
La Roche-Bernard
-
Marzan G.P
Josselin CS
-
Muzillac O.S
Questembert B.O
-
Ruffiac Malestroit F

Dimanche 8 décembre 2019

Muzillac O.S
4
-
1
La Roche-Bernard
Questembert B.O
3
-
3
Josselin CS
Marzan G.P
1
-
0
Malansac Pat
Ruffiac Malestroit F
3
-
2
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Cruguel AS
3
-
0
Monterblanc
La Gacilly US
2
-
0
Ploërmel F.C. 2

Dimanche 1er décembre 2019

Monterblanc
0
-
2
La Gacilly US
Ploërmel F.C. 2
0
-
2
Marzan G.P
Malansac Pat
0
-
1
Muzillac O.S
La Roche-Bernard
-
reporté
Questembert B.O
Josselin CS
0
-
0
Ruffiac Malestroit F
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
reporté
Cruguel A.S.

Dimanche 24 novembre 2019

Questembert B.O
2
-
2
Malansac Pat
Josselin CS
1
-
3
La Roche-Bernard
Muzillac O.S
1
-
1
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Marzan G.P
2
-
0
Monterblanc
La Gacilly US
1
-
2
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Ruffiac Malestroit F
2
-
3
Cruguel A.S.

Dimanche 10 novembre 2019

Monterblanc
2
-
2
Muzillac O.S
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
reporté
Questembert B.O
Malansac Pat
1
-
3
Josselin CS
La Roche-Bernard
-
non joué
Ruffiac-Malestroit
Cruguel A.S.
1
-
2
La Gacilly US
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
1
-
0
Marzan G.P

Dimanche 3 novembre 2019

La Roche-Bernard
-
reporté
Malansac Pat
Josselin CS
-
reporté
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Marzan G.P
-
reporté
Cruguel A.S.
Muzillac O.S
-
reporté
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Questembert B.O
-
reporté
Monterblanc
Ruffiac Malestroit F
0
-
3
La Gacilly US

Dimanche 20 octobre 2019

Ploërmel F.C. 2
4
-
1
La Roche-Bernard
Malansac Pat
1
-
3
Ruffiac Malestroit F
La Gacilly US
1
-
1
Marzan G.P
Cruguel A.S.
2
-
1
Muzillac O.S
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
2
-
3
Questembert B.O
Monterblanc
-
reporté
Josselin CS

Dimanche 6 octobre 2019

La Roche-Bernard
5
-
1
Monterblanc
Malansac Pat
0
-
1
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Josselin CS
2
-
2
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Ruffiac Malestroit F
4
-
1
Marzan G.P
Muzillac O.S
0
-
0
La Gacilly US
Questembert B.O
3
-
2
Cruguel A.S.

dimanche 22 septembre 2019

Ploërmel F.C. 2
2
-
0
Ruffiac Malestroit F
Marzan G.P
1
-
3
Muzillac O.S
La Gacilly US
2
-
0
Questembert B.O
Cruguel A.S.
0
-
3
Josselin CS
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
0
-
3
La Roche-Bernard
Monterblanc
0
-
3
Malansac Pat

Dimanche 8 septembre 2019

Malansac Pat
4
-
0
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Ploërmel F.C. 2
0
-
0
Monterblanc
La Roche-Bernard
1
-
3
Cruguel A.S.
Josselin CS
4
-
0
La Gacilly US
Questembert B.O
3
-
2
Marzan G.P
Ruffiac Malestroit F
1
-
3
Muzillac O.S

Classement

Pts
J.
1
La Gacilly US 2
19
9
2
Muzillac O.S
18
9
3
Questembert B.O
14
7
4
Ruffiac Malestroit F
13
8
5
La Roche-Bernard
12
7
6
Cruguel A.S.
12
8
7
Josselin CS
12
7
8
Ploërmel F.C. 2
11
7
9
Marzan G.P
9
9
10
Malansac Pat
7
9
11
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
7
8
12
Monterblanc
2
8