District 1 - Poule E

Dimanche 6 juin 2021

La Gacilly US 2
-
Taupont
Fougerets St Martin
-
Mauron Indep.
Carentoir
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
St Abraham USSAC
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
Cruguel A.S.
-
Guer Enfants 2

Dimanche 30 mai 2021

Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Carentoir
Mauron Indep.
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
Fougerets St Martin
Taupont
-
St Abraham USSAC
Guer Enfants 2
-
La Gacilly US 2
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
Cruguel A.S.

Dimanche 9 mai 2021

La Gacilly US 2
-
Cruguel A.S.
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
Fougerets St Martin
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
St Abraham USSAC
-
Guer Enfants 2
Carentoir
-
Taupont
Mauron Indep.
-
Caro-Missiriac AS

Dimanche 25 avril 2021

Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
Mauron Indep.
Taupont
-
Fougerets St Martin
Guer Enfants 2
-
Carentoir
Cruguel A.S.
-
St Abraham USSAC
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
La Gacilly US 2

Dimanche 18 avril 2021

Le Roc-Saint-André
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
Carentoir
-
Cruguel A.S.
St Abraham USSAC
-
La Gacilly US 2
Fougerets St Martin
-
Guer Enfants 2
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
Taupont
Mauron Indep.
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2

Dimanche 11 avril 2021

Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
La Gacilly US 2
-
Carentoir
Taupont
-
Mauron Indep.
Guer Enfants 2
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
Cruguel A.S.
-
Fougerets St Martin
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
St Abraham USSAC

Dimanche 28 mars 2021

Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
Carentoir
-
St Abraham USSAC
Fougerets St Martin
-
La Gacilly US 2
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
Taupont
Mauron Indep.
-
Guer Enfants 2
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
Cruguel A.S.

Dimanche 14 mars 2021

La Gacilly US 2
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
Cruguel A.S.
-
Mauron Indep.
St Abraham USSAC
-
Fougerets St Martin
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
Carentoir
Taupont
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Guer Enfants 2
-
Le Roc-Saint-André

Dimanche 7 mars 2021

Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Guer Enfants 2
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
St Abraham USSAC
Fougerets St Martin
-
Carentoir
Mauron Indep.
-
La Gacilly US 2
Taupont
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
Cruguel A.S.

Dimanche 14 février 2021

La Gacilly US 2
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
St Abraham USSAC
-
Mauron Indep.
Carentoir
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
Fougerets St Martin
Guer Enfants 2
-
Taupont
Cruguel A.S.
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2

Dimanche 31 janvier 2021

Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
La Gacilly US 2
Mauron Indep.
-
Carentoir
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
Fougerets St Martin
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
St Abraham USSAC
Taupont
-
Cruguel A.S.
Guer Enfants 2
-
Caro-Missiriac AS

Dimanche 24 janvier 2021

La Gacilly US 2
-
Guer Enfants 2
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Taupont
Cruguel A.S.
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
Mauron Indep.
Fougerets St Martin
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
Carentoir
-
St Abraham USSAC

Dimanche 13 décembre 2020

Guer Enfants 2
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Cruguel A.S.
-
La Gacilly US 2
Taupont
-
Carentoir
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
Mauron Indep.
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
St Abraham USSAC
-
Fougerets St Martin

Dimanche 6 décembre 2020

Ploermel FC
-
Cruguel A.S.
La Gacilly US 2
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
Mauron Indep.
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
St Abraham USSAC
Fougerets St Martin
-
Taupont
Carentoir
-
Guer Enfants 2

Dimanche 29 novembre 2020

La Gacilly US 2
-
Ploermel F.C.
Guer Enfants 2
-
Fougerets St Martin
Taupont
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
St Abraham USSAC
-
Mauron Indep.
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
Cruguel A.S.
-
Carentoir

Dimanche 22 novembre 2020

Ploermel FC
-
Caro-Missiriac AS
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
St Abraham USSAC
Mauron Indep.
-
Taupont
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
Guer Enfants 2
Fougerets St Martin
-
Cruguel A.S.
Carentoir
-
La Gacilly US 2

Dimanche 15 novembre 2020

Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Carentoir
La Gacilly US 2
-
Fougerets St Martin
Taupont
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
Guer Enfants 2
-
Mauron Indep.
Cruguel A.S.
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
Caro-Missiriac AS
-
St Abraham USSAC

Dimanche 8 novembre 2020

St Abraham USSAC
-
Taupont
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
Guer Enfants 2
Mauron Indep.
-
Cruguel A.S.
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
La Gacilly US 2
Fougerets St Martin
-
Ploermel F.C.
Carentoir
-
Caro-Missiriac AS

Dimanche 25 octobre 2020

Ploermel F.C.
3
-
1
St Servant sur Oust AV
Guer Enfants 2
2
-
3
St Abraham USSAC
Cruguel A.S.
3
-
1
Le Roc-Saint-André
Carentoir
3
-
1
Fougerets St Martin
La Gacilly US 2
2
-
0
Mauron Indep.
Caro-Missiriac AS
1
-
2
Taupont

Dimanche 11 octobre 2020

Taupont
2
-
1
Guer Enfants 2
St Abraham USSAC
7
-
1
Cruguel A.S.
Le Roc-Saint-André
1
-
2
La Gacilly US 2
Mauron Indep.
5
-
0
Ploermel F.C.
St Servant sur Oust AV
1
-
3
Carentoir
Fougerets St Martin
1
-
1
Caro-Missiriac AS

Dimanche 27 septembre 2020

Ploermel FC
2
-
2
Le Roc-Saint-André
La Gacilly US 2
3
-
3
St Abraham USSAC
Caro-Missiriac AS
0
-
1
Guer Enfants 2
Carentoir
1
-
1
Mauron Indep.
Fougerets St Martin
1
-
4
St Servant sur Oust AV
Cruguel A.S.
1
-
2
Taupont

Dimanche 13 septembre 2020

St Abraham USSAC
1
-
0
Ploermel FC
Guer Enfants 2
1
-
1
Cruguel A.S.
Taupont
1
-
3
La Gacilly US 2
Mauron Indep.
4
-
0
Fougerets St Martin
Le Roc-Saint-André
3
-
4
Carentoir
Caro-Missiriac AS
3
-
1
St Servant Av

Classement

Pts
J.
1
St Abraham USSAC
10
4
2
La Gacilly US 2
10
4
3
Carentoir
10
4
4
Taupont
9
4
5
Mauron Indep.
7
4
6
Guer Enfants 2
4
4
7
St Servant sur Oust AV
4
4
8
Cruguel A.S.
4
4
9
Caro-Missiriac AS
3
4
10
Fougerets St Martin
3
4
11
Ploermel F.C.
2
4
12
Le Roc-Saint-André
1
4