District 1 - Poule E

Dimanche 17 mai 2020

Saint-Congard
-
Questembert BO 2
Noyal-Muzillac
-
Elvinoise
Péaule
-
La Gacilly US 2
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
-
Rieux St M.
Sulniac Mont.
-
Carentoir
Saint-Jacut Esp
-
Damgan-Ambon

Dimanche 10 mai 2020

Questembert BO 2
-
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
Elvinoise
-
Saint-Congard
La Gacilly US 2
-
Noyal-Muzillac
Damgan-Ambon
-
Péaule
Carentoir
-
Saint-Jacut Esp
Rieux St M.
-
Sulniac Mont.

Dimanche 26 avril 2020

LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
-
Elvinoise
Saint-Congard
-
La Gacilly US 2
Péaule
-
Carentoir
Saint-Jacut Esp
-
Sulniac Mont.
Noyal-Muzillac
-
Damgan-Ambon
Questembert BO 2
-
Rieux St M.

Dimanche 19 avril 2020

Elvinoise
-
Questembert BO 2
La Gacilly US 2
-
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
Damgan-Ambon
-
Saint-Congard
Carentoir
-
Noyal-Muzillac
Sulniac Mont.
-
Péaule
Rieux St M.
-
Saint-Jacut Esp

Dimanche 5 avril 2020

Elvinoise
-
Rieux St M.
Noyal Pontivy MB
-
Sulniac Mont.
Péaule
-
Saint-Jacut Esp
Saint-Congard
-
Carentoir
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
-
Damgan-Ambon
Questembert BO 2
-
La Gacilly US 2

Dimanche 29 mars 2020

La Gacilly US 2
-
Elvinoise
Damgan-Ambon
-
Questembert BO 2
Carentoir
-
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
Sulniac Mont.
-
Saint-Congard
Saint-Jacut Esp
-
Noyal-Muzillac
Rieux St M.
-
Péaule

Dimanche 22 mars 2020

Noyal-Muzillac
-
Péaule
Saint-Congard
-
Saint-Jacut Esp
Elvinoise
-
Damgan-Ambon
Questembert BO 2
-
Carentoir
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
-
Sulniac Mont.
La Gacilly US 2
-
Rieux St M.

Dimanche 8 mars 2020

Sulniac Mont.
-
Questembert BO 2
Saint-Jacut Esp
-
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
Péaule
-
Saint-Congard
Rieux St M.
-
Noyal-Muzillac
Damgan-Ambon
-
La Gacilly US 2
Carentoir
-
Elvinoise

Dimanche 1er mars 2020

LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
-
Péaule
Saint-Congard
-
Noyal-Muzillac
Questembert BO 2
-
Saint-Jacut Esp
Damgan-Ambon
-
Rieux St M.
La Gacilly US 2
-
Carentoir
Elvinoise
-
Sulniac Mont.

Dimanche 9 février 2020

Péaule
-
Questembert BO 2
Noyal-Muzillac
-
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
Rieux St M.
-
Saint-Congard
Carentoir
-
Damgan-Ambon
Sulniac Mont.
-
La Gacilly US 2
Saint-Jacut Esp
-
Elvinoise

Dimanche 26 janvier 2020

Questembert BO 2
-
Noyal-Muzillac
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
-
Saint-Congard
Elvinoise
-
Péaule
La Gacilly US 2
-
Saint-Jacut Esp
Damgan-Ambon
-
Sulniac Mont.
Carentoir
-
Rieux St M.

Dimanche 19 janvier 2020

La Gacilly US 2
-
Péaule
Rieux St M.
-
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
Carentoir
-
Sulniac Mont.
Damgan-Ambon
-
Saint-Jacut Esp
Questembert BO 2
-
Saint-Congard
Elvinoise
-
Noyal-Muzillac

Dimanche 15 décembre 2019

LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
-
Questembert BO 2
Saint-Congard
-
Elvinoise
Noyal-Muzillac
-
La Gacilly US 2
Péaule
-
Damgan-Ambon
Saint-Jacut Esp
-
Carentoir
Sulniac Mont.
-
Rieux St M.

Dimanche 8 décembre 2019

Carentoir
1
-
1
Péaule
Sulniac Mont.
2
-
2
Saint-Jacut Esp
Damgan-Ambon
2
-
1
Noyal-Muzillac
Rieux St M.
4
-
0
Questembert BO 2
Elvinoise
-
remis
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
La Gacilly US 2
3
-
0
Saint-Congard

Dimanche 1er décembre 2019

LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
0
-
2
La Gacilly US 2
Saint-Congard
-
reporté
Damgan-Ambon
Noyal-Muzillac
1
-
1
Carentoir
Péaule
3
-
1
Sulniac Mont.
Saint-Jacut Esp
0
-
6
Rieux St M.
Questembert BO 2
-
reporté
Elvinoise

Dimanche 24 novembre 2019

Sulniac Mont.
-
reporté
Noyal-Muzillac
Saint-Jacut Esp
1
-
0
Péaule
Carentoir
1
-
0
Saint-Congard
Damgan-Ambon
-
reporté
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
La Gacilly US 2
3
-
0
Questembert BO 2
Rieux St M.
3
-
0
Elvinoise

Dimanche 10 novembre 2019

LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
-
Carentoir
Saint-Congard
-
Sulniac Mont.
Noyal-Muzillac
-
Saint-Jacut Esp
Péaule
-
Rieux St M.
Elvinoise
-
La Gacilly US 2
Questembert BO 2
-
Damgan-Ambon

Dimanche 3 novembre 2019

Péaule
3
-
0
Noyal-Muzillac
Saint-Jacut Esp
3
-
1
Saint-Congard
Damgan-Ambon
2
-
4
Elvinoise
Carentoir
2
-
1
Questembert BO 2
Sulniac Mont.
-
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
Rieux St M.
3
-
0
La Gacilly US 2

Dimanche 20 octobre 2019

Saint-Congard
-
Péaule
Noyal-Muzillac
1
-
2
Rieux St M.
La Gacilly US 2
0
-
0
Damgan-Ambon
Elvinoise
2
-
4
Carentoir
Questembert BO 2
2
-
3
Sulniac Mont.
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
0
-
0
Saint-Jacut Esp

Dimanche 6 octobre 2019

Péaule
1
-
2
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
Noyal-Muzillac
5
-
0
Saint-Congard
Saint-Jacut Esp
1
-
0
Questembert BO 2
Rieux St M.
8
-
2
Damgan-Ambon
Carentoir
1
-
0
La Gacilly US 2
Sulniac Mont.
2
-
0
Elvinoise

Dimanche 22 septembre 2019

Saint-Congard
-
Rieux St M.
Damgan-Ambon
2
-
0
Carentoir
La Gacilly US 2
2
-
0
Sulniac Mont.
Elvinoise
0
-
1
Saint-Jacut Esp
Questembert BO 2
0
-
1
Péaule
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
2
-
2
Noyal-Muzillac

Dimanche 8 septembre 2019

Noyal-Muzillac
4
-
2
Questembert BO 2
Saint-Congard
0
-
3
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
Péaule
3
-
1
Elvinoise
Saint-Jacut Esp
4
-
2
La Gacilly US 2
Sulniac Mont.
2
-
3
Damgan-Ambon
Rieux St M.
0
-
0
Carentoir

Classement

Pts
J.
1
Rieux St M.
19
8
2
Saint-Jacut Esp
17
8
3
Péaule
16
8
4
La Gacilly US 2
13
8
5
Carentoir
12
8
6
Damgan-Ambon
10
6
7
Noyal-Muzillac
8
7
8
LA VRAIE CROIX ST EL
8
7
9
Sulniac Mont.
7
6
10
Elvinoise
6
6
11
Questembert BO 2
0
7
12
Saint-Congard
0
7