Régional 2 - Poule E

Dimanche 6 juin 2021

Guer enfants
-
Vannes Ménimur
Bignan CS
-
Monterfil Eskouaden
Theix Avenir
-
Laillé US
Bains s/Oust CAD
-
Plescop E.S.
Locminé
-
Elvinoise
La Gacilly US
-
Brehan ESP

Dimanche 30 mai 2021

Vannes Ménimur
-
Bains s/Oust CAD
Monterfil Eskouaden
-
Guer enfants
Laillé US
-
Bignan CS
Brehan ESP
-
Theix Avenir
Elvinoise
-
La Gacilly US
Plescop E.S.
-
Locminé

Dimanche 9 mai 2021

Bains s/Oust CAD
-
Monterfil Eskouaden
Guer enfants
-
Laillé US
Theix Avenir
-
Elvinoise
La Gacilly US
-
Locminé
Bignan CS
-
Brehan ESP
Vannes Ménimur
-
Plescop E.S.

Dimanche 25 avril 2021

Monterfil Eskouaden
-
Vannes Ménimur AS
Laillé US
-
Bains s/Oust CAD
Brehan ESP
-
Guer enfants
Elvinoise
-
Bignan CS
Locminé
-
Theix Avenir
Plescop E.S.
-
La Gacilly US

Dimanche 18 avril 2021

Monterfil Eskouaden
-
Plescop E.S.
Bignan CS
-
Locminé
Theix Avenir
-
La Gacilly US
Guer enfants
-
Elvinoise
Bains s/Oust CAD
-
Brehan ESP
Vannes Ménimur
-
Laillé US

Dimanche 11 avril 2021

Laillé US
-
Monterfil Eskouaden
Brehan ESP
-
Vannes Ménimur
Elvinoise
-
Bains s/Oust CAD
Locminé
-
Guer enfants
La Gacilly US
-
Bignan CS
Plescop E.S.
-
Theix Avenir

Dimanche 28 mars 2021

Bignan CS
-
Theix Avenir
Guer enfants
-
La Gacilly US
Monterfil Eskouaden
-
Brehan ESP
Vannes Ménimur
-
Elvinoise
Bains s/Oust CAD
-
Locminé
Laillé US
-
Plescop E.S.

Dimanche 14 mars 2021

Locminé
-
Vannes Ménimur
La Gacilly US
-
Bains s/Oust CAD
Theix Avenir
-
Guer enfants
Plescop E.S.
-
Bignan CS
Brehan ESP
-
Laillé US
Elvinoise
-
Monterfil Eskouaden

Dimanche 7 mars 2021

Bains s/Oust CAD
-
Theix Avenir
Guer enfants
-
Bignan CS
Vannes Ménimur
-
La Gacilly US
Brehan ESP
-
Plescop E.S.
Laillé US
-
Plescop E.S.
Monterfil Eskouaden
-
Locminé

Dimanche 14 février 2021

Theix Avenir
-
Vannes Ménimur AS
Bignan CS
-
Bains s/Oust CAD
Plescop E.S.
-
Guer enfants
Elvinoise
-
Brehan ESP
Locminé
-
Laillé US
La Gacilly US
-
Monterfil Eskouaden

Dimanche 31 janvier 2021

Vannes Ménimur
-
Bignan CS
Bains s/Oust CAD
-
Guer enfants
Monterfil Eskouaden
-
Theix Avenir
Laillé US
-
La Gacilly US
Brehan ESP
-
Locminé
Elvinoise
-
Plescop E.S.

Dimanche 13 septembre 2020

Elvinoise
3
-
0
Locminé
Brehan ESP
0
-
0
La Gacilly US
Vannes Ménimur
2
-
1
Guer enfants
Monterfil Eskouaden
1
-
5
Bignan CS
Laillé US
0
-
3
Theix Avenir
Plescop E.S.
3
-
1
Bains s/Oust CAD

Dimanche 24 janvier 2020

La Gacilly US
-
Elvinoise
Locminé
-
Plescop E.S.
Bains s/Oust CAD
-
Vannes Ménimur AS
Guer enfants
-
Monterfil Eskouaden
Bignan CS
-
Laillé US
Theix Avenir
-
Brehan ESP

Dimanche 13 décembre 2020

Elvinoise
-
Theix Avenir
Locminé
-
La Gacilly US
Brehan ESP
-
Bignan CS
Plescop E.S.
-
Vannes Ménimur
Monterfil Eskouaden
-
Bains s/Oust CAD
Laillé US
-
Guer enfants

Dimanche 6 décembre 2020

Vannes Ménimur
-
Monterfil Eskouaden
Bains s/Oust CAD
-
Laillé US
Guer enfants
-
Brehan ESP
Bignan CS
-
Elvinoise
Theix Avenir
-
Locminé
La Gacilly US
-
Plescop E.S.

Dimanche 29 novembre 2020

La Gacilly US
-
Theix Avenir
Elvinoise
-
Guer enfants
Brehan ESP
-
Bains s/Oust CAD
Laillé US
-
Vannes Ménimur
Plescop E.S.
-
Monterfil Eskouaden
Locminé
-
Bignan CS

Dimanche 22 novembre 2020

Monterfil Eskouaden
-
Laillé US
Vannes Ménimur
-
Brehan ESP
Bains s/Oust CAD
-
Elvinoise
Guer enfants
-
Locminé
Bignan CS
-
La Gacilly US
Theix Avenir
-
Plescop E.S.

Dimanche 15 novembre 2020

Brehan ESP
-
Monterfil Eskouaden
Elvinoise
-
Vannes Ménimur
Locminé
-
Bains s/Oust CAD
Plescop E.S.
-
Laillé US
Theix Avenir
-
Bignan CS
La Gacilly US
-
Guer enfants

Dimanche 8 novembre 2020

Laillé US
-
Brehan ESP
Monterfil Eskouaden
-
Elvinoise
Vannes Ménimur
-
Locminé
Bains s/Oust CAD
-
La Gacilly US
Guer enfants
-
Theix Avenir
Bignan CS
-
Plescop E.S.

Dimanche 25 octobre 2020

Elvinoise
3
-
0
Laillé US
Locminé
2
-
0
Monterfil Eskouaden
Theix Avenir
-
reporté
Bains s/Oust CAD
Bignan CS
1
-
1
Guer enfants
La Gacilly US
-
Vannes Ménimur
Plescop E.S.
3
-
0
Brehan ESP

Dimanche 11 octobre 2020

Brehan ESP
0
-
0
Elvinoise
Laillé US
0
-
3
Locminé
Monterfil Eskouaden
1
-
1
La Gacilly US
Vannes Ménimur
3
-
2
Theix Avenir
Bains s/Oust CAD
2
-
2
Bignan CS
Guer enfants
2
-
3
Plescop E.S.

Dimanche 27 septembre 2020

Plescop E.S.
2
-
1
Elvinoise
Bignan CS
0
-
2
Vannes Ménimur
Guer enfants
2
-
4
Bains s/Oust CAD
Theix Avenir
3
-
0
Monterfil Eskouaden
La Gacilly US
0
-
1
Laillé US
Locmine St Col
3
-
2
Brehan ESP

Classement

Pts
J.
1
Plescop E.S.
12
4
2
Vannes Ménimur AS
9
4
3
Locminé
9
4
4
Elvinoise
7
4
5
Theix Avenir
6
3
6
Bignan CS
5
4
7
Bains s/Oust CAD
4
3
8
Laillé US
3
4
9
Brehan ESP
2
3
10
La Gacilly US
2
3
11
Guer enfants
1
4
12
Monterfil Eskouaden
1
4