District 3 - Poule H

Dimanche 24 janvier 2021

Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
OC Beignon
Josselin CS
-
Guillac
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
Concoret Paimpont
Croix Hélléan
-
Taupont
Meneac Herm.
-
Porcaro
Mauron Indep.
-
Lanouée SP

Dimanche 13 décembre 2020

OC Beignon
-
Croix Hélléan
Taupont
-
AV Campénéac Augan 2
Guillac
-
Mauron Indep.
Meneac Herm.
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Porcaro
-
Lanouée SP
Concoret Paimpont
-
Josselin CS

Dimanche 6 décembre 2020

Lanouée SP
-
Guillac
Josselin CS
-
Taupont
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
OC Beignon
Croix Hélléan
-
Meneac Herm.
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Porcaro
Mauron Indep.
-
Concoret Paimpont

Dimanche 29 novembre 2020

Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Croix Hélléan
OC Beignon
-
Josselin CS
Taupont
-
Mauron Indep.
Concoret Paimpont
-
Lanouée SP
Porcaro
-
Guillac
Meneac Herm.
-
AV Campénéac Augan 2

Dimanche 22 novembre 2020

Guillac
-
Concoret Paimpont
Lanouée SP
-
Taupont
Josselin CS
-
Meneac Herm.
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Croix Hélléan
-
Porcaro
Mauron Indep.
-
OC Beignon

Dimanche 15 novembre 2020

Taupont
-
Guillac
OC Beignon
-
Lanouée SP
Croix Hélléan
-
AV Campénéac Augan 2
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Josselin CS
Mauron Indep.
-
Meneac Herm.
Porcaro
-
Concoret Paimpont

Dimanche 8 novembre 2020

Guillac
-
OC Beignon
Lanouée SP
-
Meneac Herm.
Josselin CS
-
Croix Hélléan
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
Porcaro
Concoret Paimpont
-
Taupont
Mauron Indep.
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.

Dimanche 25 octobre 2020

OC Beignon
3
-
0
Concoret Paimpont
Croix Hélléan
1
-
2
Mauron Indep.
AV Campénéac Augan 2
1
-
1
Josselin CS
Néant/Yvel Bl.
3
-
2
Lanouée SP
Meneac Herm.
0
-
0
Guillac
Porcaro
0
-
4
Taupont

Dimanche 11 octobre 2020

Taupont
1
-
0
OC Beignon
Guillac
3
-
1
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Lanouée SP
1
-
4
Croix Hélléan
Josselin CS
2
-
4
Porcaro
Concoret Paimpont
1
-
0
Meneac Herm.
Mauron Indep.
5
-
3
AV Campénéac Augan 2

Dimanche 27 septembre 2020

AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
forfait
Lanouée SP
Josselin CS
1
-
5
Mauron Indep.
Croix Hélléan
4
-
2
Guillac
Néant/Yvel Bl.
0
-
3
Concoret Paimpont
Porcaro
2
-
2
OC Beignon
Meneac Herm.
1
-
1
Taupont

Dimanche 13 septembre 2020

OC Beignon
1
-
4
Meneac Herm.
Taupont
2
-
2
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Lanouée SP
4
-
7
Josselin CS
Guillac
0
-
4
AV Campénéac Augan 2
Concoret Paimpont
3
-
2
Croix Hélléan
Porcaro
2
-
2
Mauron Indep.

Classement

Pts
J.
1
Mauron Indep.
10
4
2
Concoret Paimpont
9
4
3
Taupont
8
4
4
AV Campénéac Augan 2
7
4
5
Croix Hélléan
6
4
6
Meneac Herm.
5
4
7
Porcaro
5
4
8
Josselin CS
4
4
9
Guillac
4
4
10
OC Beignon
4
4
11
Néant/Yvel Bl.
4
4
12
Lanouée SP
-1
4