District 2 - Poule H

Dimanche 24 janvier 2021

Mauron Indep.
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard
Josselin CS
-
Guillac
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
OC Beignon
Mohon St Malo
-
Loyat GY
Campénéac
-
Saint-Gildas Enfant
Croix Hélléan
-
Guilliers Av.

Dimanche 13 décembre 2020

Mauron Indep.
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Saint-Gildas Enfant
-
Josselin CS
OC Beignon
-
Croix Hélléan
Guilliers Av.
-
Campénéac
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Loyat GY
Guillac
-
Mohon St Malo

Dimanche 6 décembre 2020

Josselin CS
-
Guilliers Av.
Loyat GY
-
Guillac
Mohon St Malo
-
Saint-Gildas Enfant
Campénéac
-
OC Beignon
Croix Hélléan
-
Mauron Indep.
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard

Dimanche 29 novembre 2020

Saint-Gildas Enfant
-
Loyat GY
Mauron Indep.
-
Campénéac
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Croix Hélléan
OC Beignon
-
Josselin CS
Guilliers Av.
-
Mohon St Malo
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Guillac

Dimanche 22 novembre 2020

Josselin CS
-
Mauron Indep.
Guillac
-
Saint-Gildas Enfant
Loyat GY
-
Guilliers Av.
Mohon St Malo
-
OC Beignon
Campénéac
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Croix Hélléan
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard

Dimanche 15 novembre 2020

Mauron Indep.
-
Mohon St Malo
Guilliers Av.
-
Guillac
OC Beignon
-
Loyat GY
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Croix Hélléan
-
Campénéac
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Josselin CS

Dimanche 8 novembre 2020

Saint-Gildas Enfant
-
Guilliers Av.
Mauron Indep.
-
Loyat GY
Josselin CS
-
Croix Hélléan
Guillac
-
OC Beignon
Mohon St Malo
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Campénéac
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard

Dimanche 25 octobre 2020

OC Beignon
-
Saint-Gildas Enfant
Mauron Indep.
-
Guillac
Croix Hélléan
-
Mohon St Malo
Campénéac
-
Josselin CS
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Loyat GY
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Guilliers Av.

Dimanche 11 octobre 2020

Saint-Gildas Enfant
-
Mauron Indep.
Josselin CS
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard
Guilliers Av.
-
OC Beignon
Guillac
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Loyat GY
-
Croix Hélléan
Mohon St Malo
-
Campénéac

Dimanche 27 septembre 2020

Josselin CS
-
Mohon St Malo
Mauron Indep.
-
Guilliers Av.
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
OC Beignon
Campénéac
-
Loyat GY
Croix Hélléan
-
Guillac
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Saint-Gildas Enfant

Dimanche 13 septembre 2020

Saint-Gildas Enfant
1
-
2
Croix Hélléan
OC Beignon
3
-
0
Mauron Indep.
Guilliers Av.
2
-
2
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Loyat GY
3
-
5
Josselin CS
Guillac
3
-
3
Campénéac
Saint-Jean-Villenard
2
-
2
Mohon St Malo

Classement

Pts
J.
1
St Perreux F.C
27
12
2
Allaire CSSG
30
13
3
Fougerets St Martin
26
12
4
ES Quelneuc
18
13
5
St Abraham USSAC
18
11
6
Pluherlin Gen.
16
12
7
La Claie A.S
16
13
8
Ruffiac Malestroit F
14
10
9
Cournon
13
11
10
Peillac JA
11
12
11
St Vincent Av
10
10
12
USSNAT
1
13