District 2 - Poule G

Dimanche 17 mai 2020

Mauron Indep.
-
AV Campénéac Augan 2
Guilliers Av.
-
Guer Enfants 2
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
OC Beignon
Croix Hélléan
-
Lanouée SP
Guillac
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard
Montertelot ELA
-
Taupont

Dimanche 10 mai 2020

Taupont
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
Croix Hélléan
Guer Enfants 2
-
Mauron Indep.
OC Beignon
-
Guilliers Av.
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Montertelot ELA
Lanouée SP
-
Guillac

Dimanche 26 avril 2020

Mauron Indep.
-
OC Beignon
Croix Hélléan
-
Guer Enfants 2
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard
Montertelot ELA
-
Guillac
Guilliers Av.
-
Taupont
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
Lanouée SP

Dimanche 19 avril 2020

Taupont
-
Mauron Indep.
Guer Enfants 2
-
AV Campénéac Augan 2
OC Beignon
-
Croix Hélléan
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Guilliers Av.
Guillac
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Lanouée SP
-
Montertelot ELA

Dimanche 5 avril 2020

Mauron Indep.
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard
Guer Enfants 2
-
Lanouée SP
Guilliers Av.
-
Guillac
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Montertelot ELA
Croix Hélléan
-
Taupont
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
OC Beignon

Dimanche 29 mars 2020

Taupont
-
AV Campénéac Augan 2
OC Beignon
-
Guer Enfants 2
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Croix Hélléan
Guillac
-
Mauron Indep.
Montertelot ELA
-
Guilliers Av.
Lanouée SP
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.

Dimanche 22 mars 2020

Mauron Indep.
-
Montertelot ELA
Guilliers Av.
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Guer Enfants 2
-
Taupont
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard
Croix Hélléan
-
Guillac
OC Beignon
-
Lanouée SP

Dimanche 8 mars 2020

Taupont
-
OC Beignon
Guillac
-
AV Campénéac Augan 2
Montertelot ELA
-
Croix Hélléan
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Mauron Indep.
Lanouée SP
-
Guilliers Av.
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Guer Enfants 2

Dimanche 1er mars 2020

Mauron Indep.
-
Guilliers Av.
Taupont
-
Lanouée SP
Croix Hélléan
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
OC Beignon
-
Montertelot ELA
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard
Guer Enfants 2
-
Guillac

Dimanche 9 février 2020

Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Campénéac
Guilliers Av.
-
Croix Hélléan
Lanouée SP
-
Mauron Indep.
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Taupont
Guillac
-
OC Beignon
Montertelot ELA
-
Guer Enfants 2

Dimanche 26 janvier 2020

Taupont
-
Guillac
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
Guilliers Av.
Croix Hélléan
-
Guer Enfants 2
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
OC Beignon
-
Montertelot ELA
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Lanouée SP

Dimanche 19 janvier 2020

Taupont
-
Montertelot ELA
OC Beignon
-
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Lanouée SP
-
Croix Hélléan
Saint-Jean-Villenard
-
Guillac
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
Mauron Indep.
Guer enfants
-
Guilliers Av.

Dimanche 15 décembre 2019

Mauron Indep.
-
Guer enfants
Croix Hélléan
-
AV Campénéac Augan 2
Guilliers Av.
-
OC Beignon
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Taupont
Montertelot ELA
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard
Guillac
-
Lanouée SP

Dimanche 8 décembre 2019

Taupont
0
-
4
Guilliers Av.
Saint-Jean-Villenard
0
-
1
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Guillac
1
-
1
Montertelot ELA
Lanouée SP
3
-
1
AV Campénéac Augan 2
Guer enfants
4
-
0
Croix Hélléan
OC Beignon
4
-
4
Mauron Indep.

Dimanche 1er décembre 2019

Mauron Indep.
-
Taupont
Croix Hélléan
3
-
1
OC Beignon
Guilliers Av.
2
-
4
Saint-Jean-Villenard
Néant/Yvel Bl.
1
-
2
Guillac
Montertelot ELA
-
Lanouée SP
AV Campénéac Augan 2
2
-
1
Guer enfants

Dimanche 24 novembre 2019

Taupont
-
reporté
Croix Hélléan
Guillac
-
Guilliers Av.
Montertelot ELA
-
arreté
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Saint-Jean-Villenard
0
-
3
Mauron Indep.
OC Beignon
0
-
3
AV Campénéac Augan 2
Lanouée SP
2
-
6
Guer enfants

Dimanche 10 novembre 2019

Mauron Indep.
-
Guillac
Croix Hélléan
-
Saint-Jean-Villenard
Guilliers Av.
-
Montertelot ELA
Néant/Yvel Bl.
-
Lanouée SP
Guer enfants
-
OC Beignon
AV Campénéac Augan 2
-
Taupont

Dimanche 3 novembre 2019

Taupont
0
-
8
Guer enfants
Néant/Yvel Bl.
0
-
5
Guilliers Av.
Montertelot ELA
1
-
3
Mauron Indep.
Saint-Jean-Villenard
0
-
3
AV Campénéac Augan 2
Guillac
-
reporté
Croix Hélléan
Lanouée SP
-
reporté
OC Beignon

Dimanche 20 octobre 2019

Mauron Indep.
-
reporté
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Guilliers Av.
1
-
5
Lanouée SP
OC Beignon
-
reporté
Taupont
Guer enfants
2
-
1
Saint-Jean-Villenard
AV Campénéac Augan 2
1
-
0
Guillac
Croix Hélléan
2
-
2
Montertelot ELA

Dimanche 6 octobre 2019

Néant/Yvel Bl.
0
-
0
Croix Hélléan
Guilliers Av.
1
-
1
Mauron Indep.
Montertelot ELA
2
-
0
AV Campénéac Augan 2
Lanouée SP
11
-
1
Taupont
Saint-Jean-Villenard
3
-
1
OC Beignon
Guillac
4
-
2
Guer enfants

Dimanche 22 septembre 2019

Mauron Indep.
1
-
1
Lanouée SP
Taupont
2
-
2
Saint-Jean-Villenard
OC Beignon
2
-
0
Guillac
Guer enfants
2
-
0
Montertelot ELA
Augan Vol.
1
-
2
Néant/Yvel Bl.
Croix Hélléan
2
-
1
Guilliers Av.

Dimanche 8 septembre 2019

Mauron Indep.
1
-
1
Croix Hélléan
Guilliers Av.
1
-
1
Campénéac
Néant/Yvel Bl.
1
-
1
Guer Enfants 2
Montertelot ELA
0
-
2
OC Beignon
Guillac
3
-
0
Taupont
Lanouée SP
3
-
0
Saint-Jean-Villenard

Classement

Pts
J.
1
Guer Enfants 2
19
8
2
Lanouée SP
13
6
3
AV Campénéac Augan 2
13
8
4
Mauron Indep.
10
6
5
Néant/Yvel Bl.
10
6
6
Croix Hélléan
8
6
7
Guilliers Av.
8
7
8
Saint-Jean-Villenard
7
8
9
OC Beignon
7
6
10
Guillac
7
6
11
Montertelot ELA
5
6
12
Taupont
0
5