District 2 - Poule G

Dimanche 24 janvier 2021

Berric Lauzach
-
Basse Vilaine FC
Marzan G.P
-
Péaule
Séné FC
-
Sarzeau FC
Arzon A.S
-
Muzillac O.S
Le Guerno SA.
-
Vannes AS.TO
Vannesene PPS
-
Surzur E.S

Dimanche 13 décembre 2020

Marzan G.P
-
Berric Lauzach
Péaule
-
Sarzeau FC
Muzillac O.S
-
Séné FC
Basse Vilaine FC
-
Vannesene PPS
Surzur E.S
-
Le Guerno SA.
Vannes AS.TO
-
Arzon A.S

Dimanche 6 décembre 2020

Sarzeau FC
-
Muzillac O.S
Séné FC
-
Vannes AS.TO
Berric Lauzach
-
Péaule
Arzon A.S
-
Surzur E.S
Le Guerno SA.
-
Basse Vilaine FC
Vannesene PPS
-
Marzan G.P

Dimanche 29 novembre 2020

Berric Lauzach
-
Vannesene PPS
Péaule
-
Muzillac O.S
Marzan G.P
-
Le Guerno SA.
Basse Vilaine FC
-
Arzon A.S
Surzur E.S
-
Séné FC
Vannes AS.TO
-
Sarzeau FC

Dimanche 22 novembre 2020

Muzillac O.S
-
Vannes AS.TO
Sarzeau FC
-
Surzur E.S
Séné FC
-
Basse Vilaine FC
Arzon A.S
-
Marzan G.P
Le Guerno SA.
-
Berric Lauzach
Vannesene PPS
-
Péaule

Dimanche 15 novembre 2020

Marzan G.P
-
Séné FC
Péaule
-
Vannes AS.TO
Berric Lauzach
-
Arzon A.S
Surzur E.S
-
Muzillac O.S
Basse Vilaine FC
-
Sarzeau FC
Vannesene PPS
-
Le Guerno SA.

Dimanche 8 novembre 2020

Muzillac O.S
-
Basse Vilaine FC
Sarzeau FC
-
Marzan G.P
Séné FC
-
Berric Lauzach
Vannes AS.TO
-
Surzur E.S
Arzon A.S
-
Vannesene PPS
Cleguerec
-
Péaule

Dimanche 25 octobre 2020

Marzan G.P
-
Muzillac O.S
Berric Lauzach
-
Sarzeau FC
Péaule
-
Surzur E.S
Basse Vilaine FC
-
Vannes AS.TO
Vannesene PPS
-
Séné FC
Cleguerec
-
Arzon A.S

Dimanche 11 octobre 2020

Muzillac O.S
-
Berric Lauzach
Sarzeau FC
-
Vannesene PPS
Séné FC
-
Le Guerno SA.
Surzur E.S
-
Basse Vilaine FC
Vannes AS.TO
-
Marzan G.P
Arzon A.S
-
Péaule

Dimanche 27 septembre 2020

Péaule
-
Basse Vilaine FC
Berric Lauzach
-
Vannes AS.TO
Marzan G.P
-
Surzur E.S
Cleguerec
-
Sarzeau FC
Arzon A.S
-
Séné FC
Vannesene PPS
-
Muzillac O.S

Dimanche 13 septembre 2020

Sarzeau FC
11
-
0
Arzon A.S
Muzillac O.S
0
-
8
Le Guerno SA.
Péaule
2
-
1
Séné FC
Basse Vilaine FC
2
-
1
Marzan G.P
Surzur E.S
3
-
0
Berric Lauzach
Vannes AS.TO
5
-
1
Vannesene PPS

Classement

Pts
J.
1
Guer Enfants 2
28
12
2
Lanouée SP
23
10
3
AV Campénéac Augan 2
19
11
4
Mauron Indep.
16
10
5
Croix Hélléan
14
10
6
OC Beignon
14
9
7
Néant/Yvel Bl.
13
10
8
Saint-Jean-Villenard
13
11
9
Guillac
11
10
10
Guilliers Av.
11
10
11
Montertelot ELA
10
10
12
Taupont
1
10