District 3 – Poule I

Dimanche 24 janvier 2021

Serentaise
-
St Guyomard
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
Cruguel A.S.
Larre Molac ES
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
La Claie A.S
-
Ruffiac-Malestroit
St-Martin Cer
-
Plumelec Meli 2
Lizio Gl.
-
St Abraham USSAC

Dimanche 13 décembre 2020

Plumelec Meli 2
-
La Claie A.S
Serentaise
-
St-Martin Cer
Ruffiac-Malestroit
-
Lizio Gl.
St Guyomard
-
Cruguel A.S.
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
St Abraham USSAC
-
Larre Molac ES

Dimanche 6 décembre 2020

Cruguel A.S.
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
St Abraham USSAC
Larre Molac ES
-
Ruffiac-Malestroit
La Claie A.S
-
Serentaise
Lizio Gl.
-
Plumelec Meli 2
St-Martin Cer
-
St Guyomard

Dimanche 29 novembre 2020

Plumelec Meli 2
-
Larre Molac ES
Ruffiac-Malestroit
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
St Abraham USSAC
-
Cruguel A.S.
St Guyomard
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
Serentaise
-
Lizio Gl.
St-Martin Cer
-
La Claie A.S

Dimanche 22 novembre 2020

Le Roc-Saint-André
-
St Abraham USSAC
Cruguel A.S.
-
Ruffiac-Malestroit
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
Plumelec Meli 2
Larre Molac ES
-
Serentaise
La Claie A.S
-
St Guyomard
Lizio Gl.
-
St-Martin Cer

Dimanche 15 novembre 2020

Ruffiac-Malestroit
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
Plumelec Meli 2
-
Cruguel A.S.
Serentaise
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
St Guyomard
-
St Abraham USSAC
La Claie A.S
-
Lizio Gl.
St-Martin Cer
-
Larre Molac ES

Dimanche 8 novembre 2020

St Abraham USSAC
-
Ruffiac-Malestroit
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
Plumelec Meli 2
Cruguel A.S.
-
Serentaise
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
St-Martin Cer
Larre Molac ES
-
La Claie A.S
Lizio Gl.
-
St Guyomard

Dimanche 25 octobre 2020

Plumelec Meli 2
-
St Abraham USSAC
Serentaise
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
St Guyomard
-
Ruffiac-Malestroit
La Claie A.S
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
Lizio Gl.
-
Larre Molac ES
St-Martin Cer
-
Cruguel A.S.

Dimanche 11 octobre 2020

Ruffiac Malestroit F
-
Plumelec Meli 2
St Abraham USSAC
-
Serentaise
Le Roc-Saint-André
-
St-Martin Cer
Cruguel AS
-
La Claie A.S
St Servant sur Oust AV
-
Lizio Gl.
Larre Molac ES
-
St Guyomard

Dimanche 27 septembre 2020

Saint-Guyomard
-
Plumelec Meli 2
Larre Molac ES
-
St Servant sur Oust AV
La Claie A.S
-
Le Roc-Saint-André
Serentaise
-
Ruffiac-Malestroit
Lizio Gl.
-
Cruguel A.S.
St-Martin Cer
-
St Abraham USSAC

Dimanche 13 septembre 2020

Plumelec Meli 2
1
-
4
Serentaise
Ruffiac-Malestroit
0
-
3
St-Martin Cer
Cruguel A.S.
1
-
1
Larre Molac ES
Le Roc-Saint-André
1
-
1
Lizio Gl.
St Abraham USSAC
2
-
1
La Claie A.S
Saint-Guyomard
0
-
6
St Servant sur Oust AV

Classement

Pts
J.