Régional 3 - Poule L

Dimanche 6 juin 2021

Josselin CS
-
Cruguel A.S.
Guenin SP
-
Naizin FC
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Guegon St Gildas
Pontivy Stade
-
Cleguerec
Plumeliau CS
-
Moreac GSC
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Bignan CS

Dimanche 3 mai 2021

Cruguel AS
-
Pontivy Stade
Naizin FC
-
Josselin CS
Guegon St Gildas
-
Guenin SP
Bignan CS
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Moreac GSC
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Cleguerec
-
Plumeliau CS

Dimanche 9 mai 2021

Pontivy Stade
-
Naizin FC
Josselin CS
-
Guegon St Gildas
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Moreac GSC
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Plumeliau CS
Guenin SP
-
Bignan CS
Cruguel AS
-
Cleguerec

Dimanche 25 avril 2021

Naizin FC
-
Cruguel A.S.
Guegon St Gildas
-
Pontivy Stade
Bignan CS
-
Josselin CS
Moreac GSC
-
Guenin SP
Plumeliau CS
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Cleguerec
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay

Dimanche 18 avril 2021

Naizin FC
-
Cleguerec
Guenin SP
-
Plumeliau CS
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Josselin CS
-
Moreac GSC
Pontivy Stade
-
Bignan CS
Cruguel AS
-
Guegon St Gildas

Dimanche 11 avril 2021

Guegon St Gildas
-
Naizin FC
Bignan CS
-
Cruguel AS
Moreac GSC
-
Pontivy Stade
Plumeliau CS
-
Josselin CS
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Guenin SP
Cleguerec
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2

Dimanche 28 mars 2021

Guenin SP
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Naizin FC
-
Bignan CS
Cruguel AS
-
Moreac GSC
Pontivy Stade
-
Plumeliau CS
Guegon St Gildas
-
Cleguerec

Dimanche 14 mars 2021

Plumeliau CS
-
Cruguel A.S.
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Pontivy Stade
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Josselin CS
Cleguerec
-
Guenin SP
Bignan CS
-
Guegon St Gildas
Moreac GSC
-
Naizin FC

Dimanche 7 mars 2021

Pontivy Stade
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Josselin CS
-
Guenin SP
Cruguel A.S.
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Bignan CS
-
Cleguerec
Guegon St Gildas
-
Moreac GSC
Plumeliau CS

Dimanche 14 février 2021

Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Cruguel AS
Guenin SP
-
Pontivy Stade
Cleguerec
-
Josselin CS
Moreac GSC
-
Bignan CS
Plumeliau CS
-
Guegon St Gildas
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Naizin FC

Dimanche 31 janvier 2021

Cruguel A.S.
-
Guenin SP
Pontivy Stade
-
Josselin CS
Naizin FC
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Guegon St Gildas
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Bignan CS
-
Plumeliau CS
Moreac GSC
-
Cleguerec

Dimanche 24 janvier 2021

Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Moreac GSC
Plumeliau CS
-
Cleguerec
Pontivy Stade
-
Cruguel A.S.
Josselin CS
-
Naizin FC
Guenin SP
-
Guegon St Gildas
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Bignan CS

Dimanche 13 décembre 2020

Moreac GSC
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Plumeliau CS
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Bignan CS
-
Guenin SP
Cleguerec
-
Cruguel A.S.
Naizin FC
-
Pontivy Stade
Guegon St Gildas
-
Josselin CS

Dimanche 6 décembre 2020

Cruguel A.S.
-
Naizin FC
Pontivy Stade
-
Guegon St Gildas
Josselin CS
-
Bignan CS
Guenin SP
-
Moreac GSC
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Plumeliau CS
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Cleguerec

Dimanche 29 novembre 2020

Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Moreac GSC
-
Josselin CS
Bignan CS
-
Pontivy Stade
Guegon St Gildas
-
Cruguel A.S.
Cleguerec
-
Naizin FC
Plumeliau CS
-
Guenin SP

Dimanche 22 novembre 2020

Naizin FC
-
Guegon St Gildas
Cruguel AS
-
Bignan CS
Pontivy Stade
-
Moreac GSC
Josselin CS
-
Plumeliau CS
Guenin SP
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Cleguerec

Dimanche 15 novembre 2020

Bignan CS
-
Naizin FC
Moreac GSC
-
Cruguel A.S.
Plumeliau CS
-
Pontivy Stade
Cleguerec
-
Guegon St Gildas
Ploërmel F.C. 2
-
Guenin SP
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
-
Josselin CS

Dimanche 8 novembre 2020

Guegon St Gildas
-
Bignan CS
Naizin FC
-
Moreac GSC
Cruguel AS
-
Plumeliau CS
Pontivy Stade
-
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Josselin CS
-
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Guenin SP
-
Cleguerec

Dimanche 25 octobre 2020

Moreac GSC
6
-
1
Guegon St Gildas
Plumeliau CS
0
-
3
Naizin FC
Ploërmel F.C. 2
3
-
0
Pontivy Stade
Guenin SP
3
-
0
Josselin CS
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
1
-
1
Cruguel AS
Cleguerec
4
-
0
Bignan CS

Dimanche 11 octobre 2020

Bignan CS
1
-
4
Moreac GSC
Guegon St Gildas
1
-
2
Plumeliau CS
Naizin FC
2
-
3
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Cruguel A.S.
1
-
2
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Pontivy Stade
1
-
1
Guenin SP
Josselin CS
0
-
5
Cleguerec

Dimanche 27 septembre 2020

Cleguerec
1
-
3
Moreac GSC
Guenin SP
1
-
1
Cruguel A.S.
Josselin CS
1
-
4
Pontivy Stade
Ploërmel F.C. 2
3
-
0
Naizin FC
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
0
-
0
Guegon
Plumeliau CS
1
-
0
Bignan CS

Dimanche 13 septembre 2020

Moreac GSC
2
-
1
Plumeliau CS
Bignan CS
0
-
2
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
Cruguel A.S.
0
-
0
Josselin CS
Naizin FC
0
-
match arrêté sur blessure
0
Guenin SP
Guegon St Gildas
1
-
4
Ploërmel F.C. 2
Cleguerec
2
-
3
Pontivy Stade

Classement

Pts
J.
1
Ploërmel F.C. 2
12
4
2
Moreac GSC
12
4
3
Saint-Jean-Brévelay
8
4
4
Pontivy Stade
7
4
5
Plumeliau CS
6
4
6
Cleguerec
6
4
7
Guenin SP
6
4
8
Naizin FC
4
4
9
Cruguel A.S.
3
4
10
Guegon
1
4
11
Josselin CS
1
4
12
Bignan CS
0
4